Match Time Country Tournament Home Away
Jun 25, 18:00 Europe EURO Netherlands Austria
Jun 25, 18:00 Europe EURO Netherlands Austria
Jun 25, 18:00 Europe EURO France Poland
Jun 25, 21:00 Europe EURO Denmark Serbia
Jun 25, 21:00 Europe EURO England Slovenia
Jun 25, 21:00 Europe EURO England Slovenia
Jun 25, 00:00 South America Copa América Colombia Paraguay
Jun 25, 03:00 South America Copa América Brazil Costa Rica
Jun 25, 00:00 Brazil Brasileirão Série B Sport Novorizontino
Jun 25, 18:00 Egypt Egyptian Premier League Al Ahly Zamalek
Jun 25, 20:45 World Club Friendly Games Livingston Broxburn Athletic
Jun 25, 20:45 World Club Friendly Games QoS Clyde
Jun 25, 20:45 World Club Friendly Games Elgin City Keith
Jun 25, 20:30 World Club Friendly Games Ballyclare Comrades TNS
Jun 25, 11:00 World Club Friendly Games Silon Táborsko MFK Chrudim
Jun 25, 17:00 World Club Friendly Games Maribor Budućnost
Jun 25, 18:00 World Club Friendly Games Illertissen Freiberg
Jun 25, 18:00 World Club Friendly Games Göteborg Norrköping
Jun 25, 18:00 World Club Friendly Games Nöttingen Freiberg
Jun 25, 18:00 World Club Friendly Games Shkëndija Llapi
Jun 25, 18:00 World Club Friendly Games Rapid București Ružomberok
Jun 25, 18:00 World Club Friendly Games Strumska Slava CSKA 1948 Sofia
Jun 25, 20:00 World Club Friendly Games Sochi FK Medik
Jun 25, 16:00 World Club Friendly Games Olimpic Zărnești Unirea Slobozia
Jun 25, 16:00 World Club Friendly Games Jablonec Viktoria Žižkov
Jun 25, 18:00 World Club Friendly Games Winterthur Baden
Jun 25, 18:30 World Club Friendly Games Ismaning Türkgücü-München
Jun 25, 17:30 World Club Friendly Games Thun Stade Nyonnais
Jun 25, 19:00 World Club Friendly Games SV Naunhof Zwickau
Jun 25, 20:00 World Club Friendly Games Süderelbe Hetlinger Mtv
Jun 25, 19:15 World Club Friendly Games Rapperswil-Jona Langenthal
Jun 25, 19:00 World Club Friendly Games Oudenaarde KV Mechelen
Jun 25, 19:00 World Club Friendly Games Club Liège RFC Raeren-Eynatten
Jun 25, 19:00 World Club Friendly Games Abtswind Würzburger Kickers
Jun 25, 01:00 Brazil Brasileirão Série C ABC Remo
Jun 25, 01:00 Brazil Brasileirão Série C Aparecidense Náutico
Jun 25, 14:00 China CFA Super League Three Towns Port
Jun 25, 13:35 China CFA Super League Shenzhen Zhejiang
Jun 25, 13:35 China CFA Super League Nantong Tianjin
Jun 25, 13:00 China CFA Super League Henan Qingdao
Jun 25, 12:30 South Korea K League 1 Gimcheon Daejeon Hana
Jun 25, 12:30 South Korea K League 1 Suwon FC Gwangju
Jun 25, 21:00 Morocco Coupe du Trône Raja CA Oujda
Jun 25, 21:30 Brazil U20 Campeonato Brasileiro Atlético-MG U20 Cruzeiro U20
Jun 25, 20:00 Brazil U20 Campeonato Brasileiro Athletico U20 Botafogo U20
Jun 25, 20:00 Brazil U20 Campeonato Brasileiro Santos U20 Bahia U20
Jun 25, 12:00 Vietnam V-League 1 Thanh Hóa Viettel
Jun 25, 12:00 Vietnam V-League 1 Nam Định Khánh Hoà
Jun 25, 12:00 Vietnam V-League 1 SLNA Hà Tĩnh
Jun 25, 12:00 Vietnam V-League 1 Hồ Chí Minh Quảng Nam