Match Time Country Tournament Home Away
Jul 24, 20:15 Europe UEFA Champions League Celje Slovan
Jul 24, 20:00 Europe UEFA Champions League Ludogorets Dinamo Minsk
Jul 24, 19:30 Europe UEFA Champions League PAOK Borac
Jul 24, 20:45 Europe UEFA Conference League Cliftonville FC Auda
Jul 24, 20:00 Europe UEFA Conference League AEK Inter
Jul 24, 19:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Dinamo Batumi FK Dečić
Jul 24, 18:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Riga Śląsk
Jul 24, 17:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Struga T&L Pyunik
Jul 24, 00:00 South America CONMEBOL Sudamericana Racing Huachipato
Jul 24, 02:30 South America CONMEBOL Sudamericana Internacional Rosario Central
Jul 24, 00:00 Brazil Brasileirão Série B Chapecoense Sport
Jul 24, 00:00 Brazil Brasileirão Série B Operário-PR Novorizontino
Jul 24, 01:00 Brazil Brasileirão Série B Mirassol Avaí
Jul 24, 02:00 Brazil Brasileirão Série B Ituano América-MG
Jul 24, 02:30 Brazil Brasileirão Série B Ponte Preta Vila Nova
Jul 24, 22:15 Argentina Liga Profesional de Fútbol Sarmiento Racing
Jul 24, 22:00 Argentina Liga Profesional de Fútbol Talleres Def y Justicia
Jul 24, 02:00 Argentina Liga Profesional de Fútbol Independiente Barracas
Jul 24, 21:00 World Olympic Games France U23 USA U23
Jul 24, 21:00 World Olympic Games Mali U23 Israel U23
Jul 24, 19:00 World Olympic Games Iraq U23 Ukraine U23
Jul 24, 19:00 World Olympic Games Japan U23 Paraguay U23
Jul 24, 17:00 World Olympic Games Egypt U23 Dominican Republic U23
Jul 24, 15:00 World Olympic Games Argentina U23 Morocco U23
Jul 24, 15:00 World Olympic Games Uzbekistan Spain U23
Jul 24, 11:00 World Club Friendly Games Real Murcia Forest U21
Jul 24, 13:00 World Club Friendly Games Buriram PT Prachuap FC
Jul 24, 00:00 World Club Friendly Games Man City Celtic
Jul 24, 16:00 World Club Friendly Games Verl Emmen
Jul 24, 11:30 World Club Friendly Games Paços de Ferreira Felgueiras
Jul 24, 11:30 World Club Friendly Games Anadia Oliveirense
Jul 24, 16:00 World Club Friendly Games Sassuolo Trento
Jul 24, 16:30 World Club Friendly Games Monza Alcione
Jul 24, 16:30 World Club Friendly Games Wolfsburg Lille
Jul 24, 12:00 World Club Friendly Games Kashima Brighton
Jul 24, 12:00 World Club Friendly Games Fremad Amager FC Helsingør
Jul 24, 17:00 World Club Friendly Games Hoffenheim Elversberg
Jul 24, 17:00 World Club Friendly Games Le Havre Clermont
Jul 24, 17:00 World Club Friendly Games Metz RFB
Jul 24, 15:00 World Club Friendly Games Oxford Utd Exeter
Jul 24, 12:15 World Club Friendly Games Cerezo Osaka Dortmund
Jul 24, 12:30 World Club Friendly Games Jubilo Iwata Reims
Jul 24, 17:00 World Club Friendly Games Feralpisalò Verona U19
Jul 24, 09:30 World Club Friendly Games Leganés Alcorcón
Jul 24, 10:00 World Club Friendly Games CS Mioveni Tunari
Jul 24, 16:00 World Club Friendly Games Köln Swansea
Jul 24, 17:30 World Club Friendly Games Konyaspor Gorica
Jul 24, 17:30 World Club Friendly Games Brescia Pergolettese
Jul 24, 17:30 World Club Friendly Games Trapani Cosenza
Jul 24, 17:30 World Club Friendly Games Frosinone Bari