Match Time Country Tournament Home Away
Jul 25, 19:00 Europe UEFA Europa League Molde Silkeborg
Jul 25, 18:00 Europe UEFA Europa League Wisła Kraków Rapid
Jul 25, 18:30 Europe UEFA Europa League Ružomberok Trabzonspor
Jul 25, 21:30 Europe UEFA Europa League Braga M. Petach Tikva
Jul 25, 19:00 Europe UEFA Europa League Corvinul Hunedoara Rijeka
Jul 25, 20:30 Europe UEFA Europa League Kilmarnock Cercle Brugge
Jul 25, 20:30 Europe UEFA Europa League Ajax Vojvodina
Jul 25, 19:00 Europe UEFA Europa League Sheriff Elfsborg
Jul 25, 20:00 Europe UEFA Europa League Panathinaikos Botev Plovdiv
Jul 25, 00:00 Brazil Brasileirão Série A Cruzeiro Juventude
Jul 25, 00:00 Brazil Brasileirão Série A Criciúma Fortaleza
Jul 25, 00:30 Brazil Brasileirão Série A São Paulo Botafogo
Jul 25, 01:00 Brazil Brasileirão Série A Vitória Flamengo
Jul 25, 02:30 Brazil Brasileirão Série A Atlético-GO Bahia
Jul 25, 02:30 Brazil Brasileirão Série A Fluminense Palmeiras
Jul 25, 19:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Dudelange Häcken
Jul 25, 19:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Brøndby Llapi
Jul 25, 19:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Baník Urartu
Jul 25, 19:00 Europe UEFA Conference League H. Be'er Sheva Cherno More
Jul 25, 15:00 Europe UEFA Conference League St. Patrick’s Vaduz
Jul 25, 19:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Zürich Shelbourne
Jul 25, 15:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Valur St Mirren
Jul 25, 15:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Osijek Levadia
Jul 25, 15:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Başakşehir La Fiorita
Jul 25, 19:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Djurgården Progrès
Jul 25, 19:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Olimpija Polissya
Jul 25, 19:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Paksi AEK
Jul 25, 19:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Floriana Vitória
Jul 25, 19:15 Europe UEFA Conference League M. Haifa Sabah FK
Jul 25, 19:30 Europe UEFA Conference League CSKA 1948 Sofia Budućnost
Jul 25, 18:45 Europe UEFA Conference League Zimbru Ararat-Armenia
Jul 25, 18:30 Europe UEFA Conference League Zirə DAC 1904
Jul 25, 18:30 Europe UEFA Conference League Omonia Torpedo Kutaisi
Jul 25, 18:30 Europe UEFA Conference League GA Eagles Brann
Jul 25, 15:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Hajduk HB Tórshavn
Jul 25, 18:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Iberia Partizani
Jul 25, 18:00 Europe UEFA Conference League FC Bruno's Magpies København
Jul 25, 18:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Žalgiris Pafos
Jul 25, 18:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Milsami Astana
Jul 25, 18:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Noah Sliema
Jul 25, 18:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Mladá Boleslav FK Transinvest
Jul 25, 18:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Ilves Austria Wien
Jul 25, 18:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Sumqayıt Fehérvár
Jul 25, 19:30 Europe UEFA Conference League CFR Cluj Neman Grodno
Jul 25, 17:00 Europe UEFA Conference League KuPS Tromsø
Jul 25, 15:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Sarajevo FC Spartak Trnava
Jul 25, 15:00 Europe UEFA Conference League København FC Bruno's Magpies
Jul 25, 15:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Víkingur Egnatia
Jul 25, 15:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Gent Víkingur
Jul 25, 15:00 Europe UEFA Conference League Breiðablik Drita