Match Time Country Tournament Home Away
Jun 24, 21:00 Europe EURO Albania Spain
Jun 24, 21:00 Europe EURO Croatia Italy
Jun 24, 21:00 Europe EURO Croatia Italy
Jun 24, 00:00 South America Copa América USA Bolivia
Jun 24, 03:00 South America Copa América Uruguay Panama
Jun 24, 18:00 Egypt Egyptian Premier League Pharco Al-Ittihad
Jun 24, 18:00 Egypt Egyptian Premier League El Dakhlya ZED FC
Jun 24, 15:00 Egypt Egyptian Premier League National Bank Baladiyet El Mahallah
Jun 24, 19:00 World Club Friendly Games Apeldoorn FCSB
Jun 24, 18:00 World Club Friendly Games FC Botoșani Chiemgau
Jun 24, 18:00 World Club Friendly Games Legia U. Craiova
Jun 24, 17:00 World Club Friendly Games Struga T&L Partizani
Jun 24, 17:00 World Club Friendly Games Borac UTA Arad
Jun 24, 12:00 World Club Friendly Games Chertanovo Alania Vladikavkaz
Jun 24, 03:30 World Club Friendly Games Juárez América
Jun 24, 00:00 Brazil Brasileirão Série C Volta Redonda Caxias
Jun 24, 00:00 Brazil Brasileirão Série C São Bernardo Figueirense
Jun 24, 23:10 Argentina Primera Nacional Atlanta Almirante Brown
Jun 24, 01:00 Argentina Primera Nacional Atlético Rafaela Aldosivi
Jun 24, 19:00 Sweden Superettan Öster Helsingborg
Jun 24, 19:00 Sweden Superettan Örebro Trelleborg
Jun 24, 19:00 Sweden Superettan Landskrona Örgryte
Jun 24, 00:00 USA NWSL Reign Racing Louisville
Jun 24, 00:00 USA NWSL Gotham Washington
Jun 24, 00:00 USA NWSL NC Courage Chicago
Jun 24, 01:00 Canada Canadian Premier League Vancouver HFX Wanderers
Jun 24, 22:30 Peru Peruvian Segunda División USMP UCV Moquegua
Jun 24, 20:15 Peru Peruvian Segunda División FC Carlos Stein FC San Marcos
Jun 24, 16:00 Lebanon Lebanese Premier League Racing Beirut Al-Ahed
Jun 24, 16:00 Lebanon Lebanese Premier League Al-Bourj FC Al-Safa
Jun 24, 20:00 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Fenix Deportivo Laferrere
Jun 24, 20:00 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Argentino de Quilmes Deportivo M.
Jun 24, 01:00 USA MLS Next Pro FC Cincinnati 2 Huntsville City
Jun 24, 00:00 USA MLS Next Pro New England Revolution II Crown Legacy
Jun 24, 01:00 USA MLS Next Pro Saint Louis City SC 2 Sporting KC II
Jun 24, 02:00 USA MLS Next Pro Houston Dynamo 2 Colorado Rapids 2
Jun 24, 02:00 USA MLS Next Pro Ventura County Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
Jun 24, 04:00 USA MLS Next Pro Los Angeles FC 2 The Town FC
Jun 24, 00:30 Uruguay Uruguayan Segunda División Colón Plaza Colonia
Jun 24, 20:00 Uruguay Uruguayan Segunda División Albion FC Oriental
Jun 24, 14:30 Mozambique Moçambola Black Bulls Nacala
Jun 24, 14:30 Mozambique Moçambola Beira Lichinga
Jun 24, 20:00 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Premier League Skála ÍF 07 Vestur
Jun 24, 02:00 USA USL League Two Ballard FC Oly Town FC
Jun 24, 01:00 USA USL League Two Ocean City Real Central NJ
Jun 24, 02:00 USA USL League Two Arizona Arsenal SC Usl 2 Southern California Seahorses
Jun 24, 01:30 USA USL League Two Lehigh Valley United West Chester United
Jun 24, 01:30 USA USL League Two Sarasota Paradise Weston FC
Jun 24, 03:00 USA USL League One Spokane Velocity Lexington SC
Jun 24, 00:00 Colombia Colombian Women's Football League Deportivo Cali Millonarios